D-link SFP 1000Base SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (DEM-311GT)

KSh 5,500.00

The D-link SFP 1000Base SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver is a high-performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 220m/550m on 62.5µm/50µm fiber respectively